2.Division Süd

zur Druckansicht
Runde 1
2020-02-13Time outTinas Angry DaD´s9 : 8
2020-02-13Look´s SchlookspechteDie Schoschonen9 : 8
2020-02-13DC V1Faber Jacky´s8 : 9
2020-02-13The new oldiesDc Blackouts5 : 12

Runde 2
2020-02-27Tinas Angry DaD´sLook´s Schlookspechte7 : 10
2020-02-27Faber Jacky´sDc Blackouts6 : 11
2020-02-27Time outThe new oldies12 : 5
2020-02-27DC V1Die Schoschonen10 : 7

Runde 3
2020-03-12DC V1Tinas Angry DaD´s13 : 4
2020-03-12Die SchoschonenFaber Jacky´s
2020-03-12The new oldiesLook´s Schlookspechte5 : 12
2020-03-12Dc BlackoutsTime out13 : 4

2020-03-141. Einzelwertungsturnier 2020

Runde 4
2020-03-26Faber Jacky´sTime out
2020-03-26Look´s SchlookspechteDc Blackouts
2020-03-26DC V1The new oldies
2020-03-26Tinas Angry DaD´sDie Schoschonen

Runde 5
2020-04-09The new oldiesDie Schoschonen
2020-04-09Dc BlackoutsDC V1
2020-04-09Time outLook´s Schlookspechte
2020-04-09Faber Jacky´sTinas Angry DaD´s

Runde 6
2020-04-23DC V1Time out
2020-04-23Die SchoschonenDc Blackouts
2020-04-23Tinas Angry DaD´sThe new oldies
2020-04-23Look´s SchlookspechteFaber Jacky´s

Runde 7
2020-05-07The new oldiesFaber Jacky´s
2020-05-07Dc BlackoutsTinas Angry DaD´s
2020-05-07Time outDie Schoschonen
2020-05-07Look´s SchlookspechteDC V1

2020-06-202. Einzelwertungsturnier 2020

Runde 8
2020-08-27DC V1Look´s Schlookspechte
2020-08-27Die SchoschonenTime out
2020-08-27Tinas Angry DaD´sDc Blackouts
2020-08-27Faber Jacky´sThe new oldies

Runde 9
2020-09-10Faber Jacky´sLook´s Schlookspechte
2020-09-10The new oldiesTinas Angry DaD´s
2020-09-10Dc BlackoutsDie Schoschonen
2020-09-10Time outDC V1

Runde 10
2020-09-24Tinas Angry DaD´sFaber Jacky´s
2020-09-24Look´s SchlookspechteTime out
2020-09-24DC V1Dc Blackouts
2020-09-24Die SchoschonenThe new oldies

Runde 11
2020-10-08Die SchoschonenTinas Angry DaD´s
2020-10-08The new oldiesDC V1
2020-10-08Dc BlackoutsLook´s Schlookspechte
2020-10-08Time outFaber Jacky´s

Runde 12
2020-10-22Look´s SchlookspechteThe new oldies
2020-10-22Faber Jacky´sDie Schoschonen
2020-10-22Tinas Angry DaD´sDC V1
2020-10-22Time outDc Blackouts

Runde 13
2020-11-05Die SchoschonenDC V1
2020-11-05The new oldiesTime out
2020-11-05Dc BlackoutsFaber Jacky´s
2020-11-05Look´s SchlookspechteTinas Angry DaD´s

Runde 14
2020-11-19Dc BlackoutsThe new oldies
2020-11-19Faber Jacky´sDC V1
2020-11-19Die SchoschonenLook´s Schlookspechte
2020-11-19Tinas Angry DaD´sTime out

2020-12-313. Einzelwertungsturnier 2020
zur Druckansicht
PosVereinSpieleSets +Sets -Legs +Legs -Punkte
1Dc Blackouts3361582446
2Look´s Schlookspechte3312072506
3DC V13312070514
4Time out3252664624
5Faber Jacky´s2151938462
6Tinas Angry DaD´s3193248760
7Die Schoschonen2151940420
8The new oldies3153640830
zur Druckansicht
PosNameSpieleSets +Sets -Legs +Legs -Pkt/RndPkt EWTPunkte
1Smalla Nico1212024322.0066
2Oberrauner Daniel1211123620.0060
3Selan Igor1210221818.0054
4Wieser Martin1210221818.0054
5Jury Michael1293211017.3052
6Zollner Gerhard1275171214.7044
7Oberrauner Sonja1266161314.0042
8De Pasqualin Lucas107315813.3040
9Grill Gernot1275161412.7038
10Albl Rene1266161612.0036
11Theuermann Benjamin1165141212.0036
12Würcher Raphael1266141610.7032
13Schuster Heinz86213716.0032
14Nageler Mario85312815.0030
15Gödl Claudia124812189.3028
16Wascher Andreas94510109.3028
17Unterköfler Andreas124811188.7026
18Ebner Gerhard84410913.0026
19Schaffler Helmut8449813.0026
20Hennig Vivien94511138.0024
21Lagger Christoph844101012.0024
22Jud Erwin83591012.0024
23Gollner Gottfried104610157.3022
24Nageler Michael4408122.0022
25Stichaller Johannes83581110.0020
26Kofler Christian8358129.0018
27Schmölzer Daniel633788.0016
28Plattner Udo4226416.0016
29Marcon Achim8266128.0016
30Penker Christian4226514.0014
31Querer Manuel624594.0012
32Kolischnig Gerd8265134.0012
33Eller Gunter4225610.0010
34Gallobitsch Marcel8265143.3010
35Wrann Andreas523473.3010
36Lanzinger Christian9185173.3010
37Röwer Norbert10194192.708
38Gallob Rainer413368.008
39Grill-Rauter Michaela514393.006
40Mathelitsch Herwig101122.002
41Urschitz Peter202142.002
42Smalla Celine101020.000
43Brunner Peter202040.000
44Penker Corinna404080.000
45Ebner Karin000000.000
zur Druckansicht
PosNameSpieleSets +Sets -Legs +Legs -Pkt/RndPkt EWTPunkte
1Oberrauner Sonja1266161314.0042
2Gödl Claudia124812189.3028
3Hennig Vivien94511138.0024
4Grill-Rauter Michaela514393.006
5Smalla Celine101020.000
6Penker Corinna404080.000
7Ebner Karin000000.000